2017 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP
ROUND 6
SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK : SEPTEMBER 8 - 10
|
|
HI-TEC BATTERIES AUSTRALIAN SUPERSPORT 300 CHAMPIONSHIP Warm Up LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon DEMMERY (NSW) | 1:56.416 | 1:48.720 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Travis HALL (QLD) | 1:58.709 | 1:53.231 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Broc PEARSON (QLD) | 1:58.217 | 1:47.861 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Bronson PICKETT (WA) | 1:55.001 | 1:58.355 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Nicholas CLAIR (VIC) | 1:59.960 | 1:57.906 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Jarred BROOK (QLD) | 1:54.988 | 1:49.668 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 1:59.688 | 1:58.437 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Corey BRIFFA (NSW) | 1:49.373 | 1:48.953 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Ben BRAMICH (VIC) | 1:53.828 | 1:51.083 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Tayla RELPH (QLD) | 1:56.627 | 1:52.179 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Billy VAN EERDE (NSW) | 1:48.663 | 2:13.121 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | David HYND (VIC) | 2:05.114 | 1:59.175 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Chris DOBIE (NSW) | 1:59.514 | 1:57.257 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Reid BATTYE (NSW) | 1:46.905 | 1:46.390 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Boyd HOCKING (VIC) | 1:56.510 | 1:51.767 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Jack MAHAFFY (VIC) | 1:46.000 | 1:46.312 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Max CROKER (NSW) | 1:50.961 | 1:46.855 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 1:47.460 | 1:46.835 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Austin BARNES (VIC) | 1:58.100 | 1:54.516 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Jonathon HENDERSON (VIC) | 2:00.677 | 1:56.545 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Seth CRUMP (QLD) | 1:48.061 | 1:48.061 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Jonah SITA (WA) | 1:53.833 | 1:51.038 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 1:55.653 | 1:53.924 | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Tommy EDWARDS (NSW) | 1:57.223 | 1:51.127 | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Mathew CARTELLONE (QLD) | 2:01.436 | 1:58.867 | ||||||||||||||||
86 | Oliver BAYLISS (QLD) | 1:47.656 | 1:46.632 | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 1:47.877 | 1:46.739 | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Drew SELLS (VIC) | 1:48.220 | 1:47.882 | ||||||||||||||||
97 | Peter NERLICH (VIC) | 1:53.346 | 1:51.263 | ||||||||||||||||
115 | Rogan CHANDLER (NZ) | 1:48.742 | 1:47.925 | ||||||||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 1:48.990 | 1:47.162 | ||||||||||||||||
305 | Andrew EDSER (VIC) | 1:55.120 | 1:51.699 | ||||||||||||||||
333 | Yanni SHAW (NSW) | 1:47.851 | 1:47.010 | ||||||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 1:53.576 | 1:53.686 | ||||||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 1:57.566 | 1:53.970 | ||||||||||||||||
520 | Shelby TURNER (QLD) | 1:59.282 | 1:56.825 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |